Jump to content

Categories: Difference between revisions

From GrandPieceOnline Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 9: Line 9:
! style="width:50%;" |
! style="width:50%;" |
== For Beginners ==
== For Beginners ==
<dynamicpagelist>
 
! style="width:50%;" |
== Events ==
|-
|<dynamicpagelist>
category = For Beginners
category = For Beginners
count = 5
count = 5
ordermethod = lastedit
ordermethod = lastedit
order = descending
order = descending
</dynamicpagelist>[[:Category:For Beginners|View All →]]
</dynamicpagelist>
! style="width:50%;" |
[[:Category:For Beginners|View All →]]
== Events ==
|<dynamicpagelist>
|-
category = Events
|
count = 5
 
ordermethod = lastedit
|
order = descending
</dynamicpagelist>
[[:Category:Events|View All →]]
|}
|}


Line 32: Line 38:
|-
|-
|
|
<dynamicpagelist>
category = First Sea
count = 5
ordermethod = lastedit
order = descending
</dynamicpagelist>
[[:Category:First Sea|View All →]]
|
|
<dynamicpagelist>
category = Second Sea
count = 5
ordermethod = lastedit
order = descending
</dynamicpagelist>
[[:Category:Second Sea|View All →]]
|}
|}


Line 41: Line 61:
|+
|+
! style="width:50%;" |
! style="width:50%;" |
== Devil Fruits ==


! style="width:50%;" |
! style="width:50%;" |
== Devil Fruits ==
 
|-
|-
|
|
<dynamicpagelist>
category = Devil Fruits
count = 5
ordermethod = lastedit
order = descending
</dynamicpagelist>
[[:Category:Devil Fruits|View All →]]
|
|
|}
|}
Line 56: Line 84:
== Fighting Styles ==
== Fighting Styles ==
! style="width:50%;" |
! style="width:50%;" |
|-
|-
|
|<dynamicpagelist>
category = Fighting Styles
count = 5
ordermethod = lastedit
order = descending
</dynamicpagelist>
[[:Category:Fighting Style|View All →]]
|
|
|}
|}
Line 70: Line 103:
! style="width:50%;" |
! style="width:50%;" |
== Accessories ==
== Accessories ==
|-
|-
|
|
<dynamicpagelist>
category = Swords
count = 5
ordermethod = lastedit
order = descending
</dynamicpagelist>
[[:Category:Swords|View All →]]
|
|
<dynamicpagelist>
category = Accessories
count = 5
ordermethod = lastedit
order = descending
</dynamicpagelist>
[[:Category:Accessories|View All →]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 05:46, 23 October 2025

GrandPieceOnline Wiki's categories[edit | edit source]

This wiki stands out for one thing: its category-based structure. Categories form the foundation of this wiki, supported by a clear navigation system. We use a hierarchical navigation system (Home → Main Category → Subcategory → Article).

This allows the wiki to make information easily accessible to users.

Important[edit | edit source]

For Beginners[edit | edit source]

Events[edit | edit source]

No pages meet these criteria.

View All →

No pages meet these criteria.

View All →

Locations[edit | edit source]

First Sea[edit | edit source]

Second Sea[edit | edit source]

No pages meet these criteria. View All →

No pages meet these criteria. View All →


Game mechanics[edit | edit source]

Devil Fruits[edit | edit source]

View All →

Combat[edit | edit source]

Fighting Styles[edit | edit source]

No pages meet these criteria.

View All →

Items[edit | edit source]

Swords[edit | edit source]

Accessories[edit | edit source]

No pages meet these criteria. View All →

No pages meet these criteria. View All →